Fidelity on FacebookFidelity on TwitterFidelity on InstagramCorporate - No Service Area Selected [Change Area]
 Sunday, October 4, 2015 - Local Channels Programming Guide

The grid below shows upcoming Fidelity Local 6 and Fidelity Channel 95 television schedules available to Fidelity Television customers in select markets. All scheduled programming may be subject to change due to live event coverage.

Fidelity Local 6 Full TV Schedule

Sunday8 AMWest Plains v Lebanon GOTW
Sunday10 AMOwensville v Pacific FB
Sunday1 PMRolla v Glendale GOTW
Sunday5 PMSalem v Mtn Grove FB
Sunday8 PMSullivan v New Haven VB
Sunday10 PMSalem vs Willow Springs SB
Monday2 AMOAT Cabaret
Monday9 AMWest Plains vs Rolla SB
Monday10 AMRolla v Glendale GOTW
Monday2 PMSalem v Mtn Grove FB
Monday5 PMSullivan v New Haven VB
Monday7 PMOwensville v Pacific FB
Monday10 PMSalem v Rolla Volleyball
Tuesday3 AMOAT Cabaret
Tuesday9 AMSalem vs Thayer FB
Tuesday11 AMWest Plains v Lebanon GOTW
Tuesday2 PMOwensville v Pacific FB
Tuesday5 PMSalem vs Willow Springs FB
Tuesday8 PMRolla vs West Plains VB
Tuesday9 PMWest Plains vs Rolla SB
Wednesday12 AMRolla vs Helias SB
Wednesday1 AMRolla vs Union Softball
Wednesday3 AMSalem vs Bunker Volleyball
Wednesday5 AMSalem vs Mnt. V Liberty VB
Wednesday9 AMSalem v Rolla Volleyball
Wednesday10 AMRolla v Hillcrest Softball
Wednesday12 PMLebanon v Joplin Softball
Wednesday2 PMWest Plains @ Lebanon Softball
Wednesday4 PMLebanon vs Richland Softball
Wednesday5 PMSalem v Rolla Volleyball

Fidelity Channel 95 Full TV Schedule

Sunday12 AMIn The Fight
Sunday1 AMMBLS 2015 - Breast Health
Sunday3 AMIn The Fight
Sunday4 AMSullivan City Council - replay
Sunday11 AMLIVE - First Baptist Sullivan
Sunday12 PMSullivan v Hermann Football
Sunday3 PMGerald City Council 09-10-15
Sunday5 PMSullivan v New Haven Varsity VB
Sunday6 PMSullivan v New Haven FreshmanVB
Sunday7 PMREPLAY - First Baptist Sullivan
Sunday8 PMSullivan v New Haven JV VB
Sunday9 PMColdwell Banker Reeves
Sunday9 PMSullivan v Hermann Football
Monday12 AMIn The Fight
Monday12 AMColdwell Banker Reeves
Monday1 AMMBLS - Mental Health
Monday1 AMIn The Fight
Monday2 AMSullivan City Council - replay
Monday4 AMC-2 Asst Supt Jana Thornsberry
Monday4 AMIn The Fight
Monday7 AM"Little John" Rice & Sam Scott
Monday8 AMMeryl Jones - Eagles
Monday9 AMFor Sale Show
Monday10 AMNorma Bretz - Cuba Chamber
Monday11 AMMaryWooley - St. Anthony School
Monday11 AMC-2 Asst Supt Jana Thornsberry
Monday12 PMSullivan v Borgia JV Soccer
Monday2 PMSullivan v Borgia V Soccer
Monday3 PMTony Schwarm - MoBapt
Monday4 PMColdwell Banker Reeves
Copyright © 2015 Fidelity Communications Co. All rights reserved. AUP | Privacy Policy | CPNI | Terms & Conditions