Fidelity on FacebookFidelity on TwitterCorporate - No Service Area Selected [Change Area]
WatchTVEverywhere.com
 Thursday, January 29, 2015 - Local Channels Programming Guide

The grid below shows upcoming Fidelity Local 6 and Fidelity Channel 95 television schedules available to Fidelity Television customers in select markets. All scheduled programming may be subject to change due to live event coverage.

Fidelity Local 6 Full TV Schedule

Thursday12 AMDirt Leg Benders
Thursday1 AM2013 St. James Fiddle Contest
Thursday4 AMWade Ridenhour Sextet
Thursday8 AMRolla vs Licking STJ Champ
Thursday10 AMLebanon vs Glendale Boys BB
Thursday11 AMRolla vs Salem Boys STJ Tourney
Thursday1 PMLebanon vs Waynesville Girls BB
Thursday2 PMRolla vs Helias Boys BB
Thursday4 PMSalem vs Sullivan Boys BB
Thursday5 PMSalem vs Sullivan Boys STJ Tour
Thursday9 PM2015 Cardinals Caravan
Thursday10 PMRolla vs Licking STJ Champ
Friday12 AMThe Folklorist
Friday12 AMThe Folklorist
Friday1 AMSt. James Grape Jam Session
Friday2 AMWade Ridenhour Sextet
Friday4 AMFollies
Friday6 AMLimited Addition at OAT
Friday8 AMLebanon vs Waynesville Girls BB
Friday10 AMRolla vs Helias Boys BB
Friday11 AMSalem vs Sullivan Boys BB
Friday1 PMSalem vs Sullivan Boys STJ Tour
Friday2 PMLebanon vs Glendale Boys BB
Friday4 PMLebanon vs Waynesville Girls BB
Friday5 PMRolla vs Helias Boys BB
Friday7 PM2015 Cardinals Caravan
Friday8 PMRolla vs Licking STJ Champ
Friday9 PMLimited Addition at OAT
Saturday12 AMFL6 & KKID Battle of the Bands
Saturday2 AMBattle of the Bands Gravel Bar

Fidelity Channel 95 Full TV Schedule

Thursday1 AMIn The Fight
Thursday2 AMColdwell Banker Reeves
Thursday3 AMSullivan City Council
Thursday4 AMWhite Mule Winery - replay
Thursday5 AMMO Baptist Kelly PaneitzMOBap
Thursday7 AM"Little John" Rice & Sam Scott
Thursday9 AMFor Sale Show
Thursday10 AMLIVE from White Mule Winery
Thursday11 AMR-16 Principal Anita Studdard
Thursday11 AMSES Principal Cindy Carey
Thursday12 PMSullivan v St. James @ STJ Tour
Thursday2 PMSullivan v Jamestown @ STJ Tour
Thursday3 PM4-H Spec. - Karen Branstetter
Thursday4 PMColdwell Banker Reeves
Thursday4 PMEarly Morning Show - Replay
Thursday5 PMMorning Show - Replay
Thursday5 PMSue Blesi - Franklin Co History
Thursday7 PMSullivan v St. Dominic Boys BB
Thursday10 PMWhite Mule Winery - replay
Thursday11 PMIn The Fight
Friday1 AMUSS Constitution
Friday2 AMColdwell Banker Reeves
Friday3 AMIn The Fight
Friday4 AMSullivan City Council
Friday5 AMWhite Mule Winery - replay
Friday7 AM"Little John" & Dave Schatz
Friday8 AM"Little John" and Cousin Norm
Friday9 AMFor Sale Show
Friday10 AMSue Blesi - Franklin Co History
Friday11 AMR-16 Principal Anita Studdard
BannerAd
BannerAd
BannerAd
Copyright © 2015 Fidelity Communications Co. All rights reserved. AUP | Privacy Policy | CPNI | Terms & Conditions