Fidelity on FacebookFidelity on TwitterCorporate - No Service Area Selected [Change Area]
WatchTVEverywhere.com
 Sunday, March 1, 2015 - Local Channels Programming Guide

The grid below shows upcoming Fidelity Local 6 and Fidelity Channel 95 television schedules available to Fidelity Television customers in select markets. All scheduled programming may be subject to change due to live event coverage.

Fidelity Local 6 Full TV Schedule

Sunday12 AM2013 St. James Fiddle Contest
Sunday2 AMWade Ridenhour Sextet
Sunday4 AMLimited Addition at OAT
Sunday6 AMDavid Plank Avian Watercolor WS
Sunday7 AMMemories of Dent County
Sunday7 AMInside City Government
Sunday10 AMRolla vs Kickapoo Boys BB
Sunday12 PMRolla vs Owensville Boys BB
Sunday1 PMWest Plains vs Hillcrest GBB
Sunday3 PMRolla vs Glendale Boys BB
Sunday5 PMWest Plains vs Spfld Cent BBB
Sunday6 PMWest Plains vs Hillcrest GBB
Sunday8 PMLebanon vs Camdenton Girls BB
Sunday10 PMWest Plains vs Joplin Boys BB
Monday2 AMLions Club - Hillbenders
Monday3 AMLion's Club Bluegrass Concert
Monday4 AMLonesome Road
Monday5 AMLimited Addition at OAT
Monday7 AMFIRST FTC Robotics Qualifier #5
Monday8 AMWest Plains vs Joplin Boys BB
Monday10 AMLebanon vs Hillcrest Boys BB
Monday11 AMRolla vs Kickapoo Boys BB
Monday1 PMRolla vs Owensville Boys BB
Monday3 PMWest Plains vs Hillcrest GBB
Monday5 PMRolla vs Glendale Boys BB
Monday6 PMWest Plains vs Spfld Cent BBB
Monday8 PMWest Plains vs Hillcrest GBB
Monday10 PMLebanon vs Camdenton Girls BB
Tuesday1 AM2013 St. James Fiddle Contest
Tuesday4 AMWade Ridenhour Sextet

Fidelity Channel 95 Full TV Schedule

Sunday12 AMIn The Fight
Sunday1 AMMoBap Lecture Series 2014
Sunday3 AMMBLS - Mental Health
Sunday4 AMMoBapLectrSeries - Colon Cancer
Sunday11 AMLIVE - First Baptist Sullivan
Sunday11 AMFirst Baptist Church- Replay
Sunday12 PMSullivan v Union Boys BB
Sunday2 PMSullivan v Union Girls BB
Sunday3 PMSullivan v Holt Boys BB
Sunday5 PMSullivan @ Owensville Girls BB
Sunday7 PMREPLAY - First Baptist Sullivan
Sunday7 PMFirst Baptist Church- Replay
Sunday8 PMSullivan @ New Haven Girls BB
Sunday10 PMColdwell Banker Reeves
Sunday10 PMSullivan City Council
Sunday11 PMMBLS - Mental Health
Monday12 AMColdwell Banker Reeves
Monday1 AMMBLS - Mental Health
Monday3 AMInTheFight_Ep95
Monday4 AMSullivan City Council
Monday5 AMUniversity Ext. - Will McClain
Monday7 AMDave Hinson
Monday8 AM"Little John" Rice & Sam Scott
Monday9 AMFor Sale Show
Monday9 AMRolla Chamber of Commerce
Monday9 AMJohn Griesheimer
Monday10 AMSt. Louis Dairy - Erin Rich
Monday11 AMDr. Jennifer Schmidt- Sullivan
Monday11 AMSullivan Chamber Lori Rego
Monday12 PMSullivan v Holt Boys BB
BannerAd
BannerAd
BannerAd
Copyright © 2015 Fidelity Communications Co. All rights reserved. AUP | Privacy Policy | CPNI | Terms & Conditions